Event Schedule




November 2020
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 5, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 5
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, November 10, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, November 10
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 12, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 12
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, November 17, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, November 17
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 19, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - November (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, November 19
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
December 2020
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 1, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, December 3, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, December 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Telemark Early Season Primer - Sunday River:
Saturday, December 5, 2020 - Sunday, December 6, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Early Season Primer - Sunday River:
Saturday, December 5 - Sunday, December 6
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 8, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 8
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, December 10, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, December 10
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Telemark Early Season Primer - Seven Springs:
Saturday, December 12, 2020 - Sunday, December 13, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Early Season Primer - Seven Springs:
Saturday, December 12 - Sunday, December 13
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Sugarloaf:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Sugarloaf:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Jack Frost:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Jack Frost:
Monday, December 14 - Tuesday, December 15
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14, 2020 - Wednesday, December 16, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14 - Wednesday, December 16
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Total Play Series On Snow - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14, 2020
Children's Total Play Series On Snow - Mount Snow:
Monday, December 14
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 15, 2020 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Cross Country Webinar - Backcountry Snow Sense and Planning - December (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, December 15
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, December 16, 2020 - Thursday, December 17, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, December 16 - Thursday, December 17
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Wachusett:
Wednesday, December 16, 2020 - Thursday, December 17, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Early Season Training - Wachusett:
Wednesday, December 16 - Thursday, December 17
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake/Assessment - Mount Snow:
Wednesday, December 16, 2020
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake/Assessment - Mount Snow:
Wednesday, December 16
Cross Country XC Instructor Training Course - Bretton Woods XC:
Wednesday, December 16, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Instructor Training Course - Bretton Woods XC:
Wednesday, December 16 - Friday, December 18
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17 - Friday, December 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Dev Team Prep - Mount Snow:
Thursday, December 17, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Dev Team Prep - Mount Snow:
Thursday, December 17 - Friday, December 18
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17 - Friday, December 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Bolton Valley:
Thursday, December 17 - Friday, December 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level II Exam - Mount Snow:
Thursday, December 17, 2020 - Friday, December 18, 2020 from 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level II Exam - Mount Snow:
Thursday, December 17 - Friday, December 18
8:00 am - 4:00 pm
January 2021
Children's Specialist 1 - Cataloochee:
Monday, January 4, 2021 - Tuesday, January 5, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Cataloochee:
Monday, January 4 - Tuesday, January 5
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 5, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 5
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Cataloochee:
Wednesday, January 6, 2021 - Thursday, January 7, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Cataloochee:
Wednesday, January 6 - Thursday, January 7
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Bromley:
Thursday, January 7, 2021 - Friday, January 8, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Bromley:
Thursday, January 7 - Friday, January 8
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bromley:
Thursday, January 7, 2021 - Friday, January 8, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bromley:
Thursday, January 7 - Friday, January 8
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, January 7, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, January 7
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Mount Southington:
Saturday, January 9, 2021 - Sunday, January 10, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Mount Southington:
Saturday, January 9 - Sunday, January 10
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Stratton:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Stratton:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Stratton:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Stratton:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Stratton:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Stratton:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11, 2021 - Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Sugarbush:
Monday, January 11 - Tuesday, January 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 12, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 12
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13, 2021 - Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Stratton:
Wednesday, January 13 - Thursday, January 14
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, January 14, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, January 14
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19 - Wednesday, January 20
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19 - Wednesday, January 20
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Mount Snow:
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Mount Snow:
Tuesday, January 19 - Wednesday, January 20
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 - Wednesday, January 20, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Berkshire East:
Tuesday, January 19 - Wednesday, January 20
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 19, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - January (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, January 19
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, January 20, 2021
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, January 20
Alpine Update Clinic - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, January 20, 2021 - Thursday, January 21, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, January 20 - Thursday, January 21
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Thunder Ridge:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Thunder Ridge:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Snowshoe:
Thursday, January 21, 2021
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Snowshoe:
Thursday, January 21
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Gunstock:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mount Abram:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Stowe:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Stowe:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees and Steeps - Stowe:
Thursday, January 21, 2021 - Friday, January 22, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees and Steeps - Stowe:
Thursday, January 21 - Friday, January 22
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Classic-Skating Upgrade - Gunstock XC:
Saturday, January 23, 2021 - Sunday, January 24, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Classic-Skating Upgrade - Gunstock XC:
Saturday, January 23 - Sunday, January 24
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Skiing - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Skiing - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Mindful Skiing - Hunter:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Mindful Skiing - Hunter:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Mindful Skiing - Hunter:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Mindful Skiing - Hunter:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Greek Peak:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Windham:
Monday, January 25, 2021
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Windham:
Monday, January 25
Children's Specialist 2 - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25, 2021 - Tuesday, January 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Cannon Mountain:
Monday, January 25 - Tuesday, January 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, January 27
Alpine Race Clinic - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing for Women Instructors - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing for Women Instructors - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - 3 Track 4 Track - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - 3 Track 4 Track - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - Mono-Bi - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - Mono-Bi - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021 - Thursday, January 28, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27 - Thursday, January 28
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam VICog - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam VICog - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Wednesday, January 27
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Jiminy Peak:
Thursday, January 28, 2021
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Jiminy Peak:
Thursday, January 28
Telemark Intro to Trees-Bumps - Bretton Woods:
Thursday, January 28, 2021 - Friday, January 29, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Intro to Trees-Bumps - Bretton Woods:
Thursday, January 28 - Friday, January 29
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Jiminy Peak:
Thursday, January 28, 2021 - Friday, January 29, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Jiminy Peak:
Thursday, January 28 - Friday, January 29
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam - Stand Up - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Thursday, January 28, 2021
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam - Stand Up - Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham:
Thursday, January 28
February 2021
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Montage Mountain:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Montage Mountain:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Stowe:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Stowe:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Wachusett:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Wachusett:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Wintergreen:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - Wintergreen:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Montage Mountain:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Montage Mountain:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Wintergreen:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Wintergreen:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Stratton:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Stratton:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Stratton:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Stratton:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Stratton:
Monday, February 1, 2021
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Stratton:
Monday, February 1
Children's Kidology: People Skills - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Kidology: People Skills - Canaan Valley:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Wachusett:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Wachusett:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Exam Prep - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Tuesday, February 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Exam Prep - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 1 - Tuesday, February 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Nordic Tour of Canaan Valley - 3 Resorts - Timberline:
Monday, February 1, 2021 - Wednesday, February 3, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Nordic Tour of Canaan Valley - 3 Resorts - Timberline:
Monday, February 1 - Wednesday, February 3
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Wintergreen:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021 - Thursday, February 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Eastern Trainer Academy - Wintergreen:
Wednesday, February 3 - Thursday, February 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Smugglers Notch:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021 - Thursday, February 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Smugglers Notch:
Wednesday, February 3 - Thursday, February 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - 3 Track 4 Track - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021 - Thursday, February 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - 3 Track 4 Track - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3 - Thursday, February 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - Mono-Bi - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021 - Thursday, February 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - Mono-Bi - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3 - Thursday, February 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I VI-Cog Exam - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021 - Thursday, February 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I VI-Cog Exam - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3 - Thursday, February 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Visually Impaired Accreditation - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
Adaptive Visually Impaired Accreditation - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 3
Adaptive Cognitive Diagnoses Accreditation - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Thursday, February 4, 2021
Adaptive Cognitive Diagnoses Accreditation - Wintergreen Adaptive:
Thursday, February 4
Cross Country Backcountry Accreditation - Collecting Data - Maple Wind Farm:
Saturday, February 6, 2021 - Sunday, February 7, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country Backcountry Accreditation - Collecting Data - Maple Wind Farm:
Saturday, February 6 - Sunday, February 7
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Video Movement Analysis - Jackson XC:
Saturday, February 6, 2021 - Sunday, February 7, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Video Movement Analysis - Jackson XC:
Saturday, February 6 - Sunday, February 7
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8, 2021
Alpine Level II Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8
Alpine Skiing 100 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Wednesday, February 10, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8 - Wednesday, February 10
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mount Snow:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Alpine 3 Track Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Monday, February 8, 2021
Adaptive Alpine 3 Track Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Monday, February 8
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - Stand Up - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8, 2021 - Tuesday, February 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - Stand Up - Whitetail:
Monday, February 8 - Tuesday, February 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam - Riding - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Monday, February 8, 2021
Adaptive Snowboard Level II Exam - Riding - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Monday, February 8
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Mount Snow:
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Mount Snow:
Tuesday, February 9
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Whitetail:
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Alpine Level II Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Whitetail:
Tuesday, February 9
Adaptive Alpine 4 Track Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Adaptive Alpine 4 Track Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Tuesday, February 9
Adaptive Snowboard Level II - Sit Down - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Adaptive Snowboard Level II - Sit Down - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Tuesday, February 9
Alpine Gateway to Dynamic Skiing - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Gateway to Dynamic Skiing - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing 3 Days - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing 3 Days - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Ski Roundtop:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Ski Roundtop:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Ski Roundtop:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Ski Roundtop:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Moguls - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Moguls - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Women Only Moguls - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Women Only Moguls - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Massanutten:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Massanutten:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Whitetail:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Whitetail:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake - Whitetail:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake - Whitetail:
Wednesday, February 10
Children's Coaching Kids in Bumps - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Coaching Kids in Bumps - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Mono Ski Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
Adaptive Mono Ski Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 10
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - Stand Up - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - Stand Up - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - Thursday, February 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 10 - Thursday, February 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Kissing Bridge:
Thursday, February 11 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Free Heel Women - Pico:
Thursday, February 11, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Free Heel Women - Pico:
Thursday, February 11 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Level I Upgrade - Mount Van Hoevenberg:
Thursday, February 11, 2021 - Friday, February 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Level I Upgrade - Mount Van Hoevenberg:
Thursday, February 11 - Friday, February 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Bi Ski Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Thursday, February 11, 2021
Adaptive Bi Ski Accreditation - Mount Snow Adaptive:
Thursday, February 11
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Massanutten:
Friday, February 12, 2021
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Massanutten:
Friday, February 12
Alpine Biomechanics - HoliMont:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 9:15 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Biomechanics - HoliMont:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
9:15 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - HoliMont:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 9:15 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Teaching - HoliMont:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
9:15 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bear Creek (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Bear Creek (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Coaching Kids in Bumps - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Coaching Kids in Bumps - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Holiday Valley:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - BART Center at Bromley:
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - BART Center at Bromley:
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22, 2021 - Tuesday, February 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, February 22 - Tuesday, February 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Winterplace:
Tuesday, February 23, 2021 - Wednesday, February 24, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Winterplace:
Tuesday, February 23 - Wednesday, February 24
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Skiing - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Teaching - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Exam Prep - Teaching - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Halfpipe Camp - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Halfpipe Camp - Okemo:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Whiteface:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Bear Creek (PA):
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Visually Impaired Accreditation - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
Adaptive Visually Impaired Accreditation - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - Thursday, February 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Holiday Valley:
Wednesday, February 24 - Thursday, February 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Dartmouth Skiway:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Dartmouth Skiway:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Gunstock:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Learn to Tele - Gunstock:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Lite Backcountry Touring - Stowe:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country XC Lite Backcountry Touring - Stowe:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Cognitive Diagnoses Accreditation - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Thursday, February 25, 2021
Adaptive Cognitive Diagnoses Accreditation - Lounsbury at Holiday Valley:
Thursday, February 25
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Friday, February 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Beech Mountain:
Thursday, February 25 - Friday, February 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine - The Aging Skier - Holiday Valley:
Friday, February 26, 2021
Alpine - The Aging Skier - Holiday Valley:
Friday, February 26
Alpine Dynamic Skiing - Bear Creek (PA):
Friday, February 26, 2021
Alpine Dynamic Skiing - Bear Creek (PA):
Friday, February 26
March 2021
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Camelback:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team Prep - Camelback:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Liberty:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Liberty:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Liberty:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Liberty:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Practical Teaching - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Practical Teaching - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Camelback:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Camelback:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Beech Mountain:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Beech Mountain:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Gunstock:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Gunstock:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Camelback:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Liberty:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Liberty:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1, 2021 - Tuesday, March 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Massanutten:
Monday, March 1 - Tuesday, March 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 - Wednesday, March 3, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2 - Wednesday, March 3
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 - Wednesday, March 3, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2 - Wednesday, March 3
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 - Wednesday, March 3, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mohawk Mountain:
Tuesday, March 2 - Wednesday, March 3
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine - Skiing History - Massanutten:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
Alpine - Skiing History - Massanutten:
Wednesday, March 3
Alpine Level I Exam - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Beech Mountain:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Movement Analysis with Video - Beech Mountain:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mountain Creek:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Maine Adaptive:
Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - Thursday, March 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Maine Adaptive:
Wednesday, March 3 - Thursday, March 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Southington:
Thursday, March 4, 2021 - Friday, March 5, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Southington:
Thursday, March 4 - Friday, March 5
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mount Southington:
Thursday, March 4, 2021 - Friday, March 5, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Mount Southington:
Thursday, March 4 - Friday, March 5
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country Backcountry Accreditation - Putting It All Together - Maple Wind Farm:
Saturday, March 6, 2021 - Sunday, March 7, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Cross Country Backcountry Accreditation - Putting It All Together - Maple Wind Farm:
Saturday, March 6 - Sunday, March 7
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Biomechanics - Catamount:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Biomechanics - Catamount:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Wisp:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Wisp:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Practical Teaching - Wisp:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Practical Teaching - Wisp:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Catamount:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Catamount:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Catamount:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Catamount:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam Prep - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8, 2021
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8
Children's Specialist 1 - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Peek n Peak:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Wisp:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Wisp:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 3 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8, 2021 - Tuesday, March 9, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 3 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 8 - Tuesday, March 9
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine - Skiing History - Catamount:
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
Alpine - Skiing History - Catamount:
Tuesday, March 9
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jiminy Peak:
Tuesday, March 9, 2021 - Wednesday, March 10, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jiminy Peak:
Tuesday, March 9 - Wednesday, March 10
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine - Skiing History - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Alpine - Skiing History - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10
Alpine Level III Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Whiteface:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Alpine Level III Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Whiteface:
Wednesday, March 10
Alpine Practical Teaching - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Practical Teaching - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Race Clinic - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Cranmore:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Friday, March 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level II Exam - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 10 - Friday, March 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Friday, March 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level III Exam - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 10 - Friday, March 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Snowshoe:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Coaching Kids in Racing - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Coaching Kids in Racing - Ski Butternut:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Seven Springs:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Seven Springs:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Seven Springs:
Wednesday, March 10, 2021 - Thursday, March 11, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Seven Springs:
Wednesday, March 10 - Thursday, March 11
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Leve III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Whiteface:
Thursday, March 11, 2021
Alpine Leve III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Whiteface:
Thursday, March 11
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Peter:
Thursday, March 11, 2021 - Friday, March 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Mount Peter:
Thursday, March 11 - Friday, March 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 11, 2021 - Friday, March 12, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 11 - Friday, March 12
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard 20 Year + Membership - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12, 2021
Snowboard 20 Year + Membership - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake/Assessment - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12, 2021
Snowboard Level II Riding Retake/Assessment - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12
Snowboard Level III Riding Retake/Assessment - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12, 2021
Snowboard Level III Riding Retake/Assessment - Sugarbush:
Friday, March 12
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Coaching High End Skiing - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Gateway to Dynamic Skiing - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Wednesday, March 17, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Gateway to Dynamic Skiing - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15 - Wednesday, March 17
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing 3 Days - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Wednesday, March 17, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Exam Prep - Skiing 3 Days - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15 - Wednesday, March 17
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Trees & Steeps - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Trees & Steeps - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees & Steeps - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees & Steeps - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees and Steeps - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Wednesday, March 17, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Trees and Steeps - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Wednesday, March 17
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Trees Intro Camp - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Trees Intro Camp - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Trees Intro Camp - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Trees Intro Camp - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Kidology: People Skills - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Kidology: People Skills - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Jiminy Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Sugarbush:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Seven Springs:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Trees/Ungroomed - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Trees/Ungroomed - Jay Peak:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15, 2021 - Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Level I Exam - VI-Cog - Gore Mountain:
Monday, March 15 - Tuesday, March 16
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team-ETS Exam - Sugarbush:
Tuesday, March 16, 2021 - Wednesday, March 17, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine DEV Team-ETS Exam - Sugarbush:
Tuesday, March 16 - Wednesday, March 17
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Advanced Children's Educator Exam - Sugarbush:
Tuesday, March 16, 2021 - Wednesday, March 17, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Advanced Children's Educator Exam - Sugarbush:
Tuesday, March 16 - Wednesday, March 17
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 16, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 1) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 16
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Trees & Steeps - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Trees & Steeps - Jay Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Children's Specailist 1 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Children's Specailist 1 - Hidden Valley (PA):
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
9:45 am - 5:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Sugarbush:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - VI-Cog - STRIDE at Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Snowboard Level I Exam - VI-Cog - STRIDE at Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive VI-Cog Level I Exam - STRIDE at Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive VI-Cog Level I Exam - STRIDE at Jiminy Peak:
Wednesday, March 17 - Thursday, March 18
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Aging and the Senior Skier - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 18, 2021
Alpine Aging and the Senior Skier - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 18
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 18, 2021 - Friday, March 19, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sugarbush:
Thursday, March 18 - Friday, March 19
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Extreme Terrain Camp - Jay Peak:
Thursday, March 18, 2021 - Friday, March 19, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Extreme Terrain Camp - Jay Peak:
Thursday, March 18 - Friday, March 19
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Thursday, March 18, 2021 - Friday, March 19, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Thursday, March 18 - Friday, March 19
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, March 18, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 2) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, March 18
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Aging and the Senior Skier - Hidden Valley (PA):
Friday, March 19, 2021
Alpine Aging and the Senior Skier - Hidden Valley (PA):
Friday, March 19
Ecology in the Winter Environment - Seven Springs:
Friday, March 19, 2021
Ecology in the Winter Environment - Seven Springs:
Friday, March 19
Telemark Level II Exam - Killington:
Saturday, March 20, 2021 - Sunday, March 21, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level II Exam - Killington:
Saturday, March 20 - Sunday, March 21
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level III Exam - Killington:
Saturday, March 20, 2021 - Sunday, March 21, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level III Exam - Killington:
Saturday, March 20 - Sunday, March 21
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Game Changing Teaching - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 101 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Movement Analysis 201 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 100 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 200 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Skiing 300 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Update Clinic - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Moguls - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Moguls - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22, 2021
Snowboard Riding Improvement - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Teaching Concepts - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Sugarloaf:
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22, 2021 - Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Blue Mountain (PA):
Monday, March 22 - Tuesday, March 23
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 23, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 3) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 23
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Developing an Effective Bag of Tricks - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021
Alpine Level III Skiing Exam or Reassessment - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24
Alpine Moguls 100 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 100 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 200 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 300 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Moguls 300 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Senior Skills - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 1 - Waterville Valley:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Specialist 2 - Sunday River:
Wednesday, March 24 - Thursday, March 25
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Sunday River:
Thursday, March 25, 2021
Alpine Level III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Sunday River:
Thursday, March 25
Snowboard Bad AASI Moms - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Bad AASI Moms - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Snowskate Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Snowskate Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Inter-Adv FS Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Inter-Adv FS Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Intro to FS Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Women's Intro to FS Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, March 25, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 4) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Thursday, March 25
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Freestyle Snowboard Freestyle Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Snowboard Freestyle Camp - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Alpine - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 1 - Snowboard - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25, 2021 - Friday, March 26, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Specialist 2 - Mount Snow:
Thursday, March 25 - Friday, March 26
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Dynamic Skiing - Waterville Valley:
Friday, March 26, 2021
Alpine Dynamic Skiing - Waterville Valley:
Friday, March 26
Alpine Level II Skiing College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29, 2021 - Friday, April 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Skiing College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29 - Friday, April 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Teaching College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29, 2021 - Friday, April 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level II Teaching College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29 - Friday, April 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Skiing College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29, 2021 - Friday, April 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level III Skiing College, Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Monday, March 29 - Friday, April 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 30, 2021 from 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Children's Webinar - Total Play Series - March (Day 5) - Online Eastern Webinar (link below):
Tuesday, March 30
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Telemark Level I Intro to Tele - Mount Snow:
Wednesday, March 31, 2021 - Thursday, April 1, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Level I Intro to Tele - Mount Snow:
Wednesday, March 31 - Thursday, April 1
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
April 2021
Alpine Level III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Thursday, April 1, 2021
Alpine Level III Teaching Exam or Reassessment - Stowe:
Thursday, April 1
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sugarbush:
Thursday, April 1, 2021 - Friday, April 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Ski with the Eastern Team - Sugarbush:
Thursday, April 1 - Friday, April 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Spring Academy - Jay Peak:
Thursday, April 1, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Spring Academy - Jay Peak:
Thursday, April 1 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Stowe:
Thursday, April 1, 2021 - Friday, April 2, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Stance & Alignment - Stowe:
Thursday, April 1 - Friday, April 2
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Children's Total Play Series On Snow - Jay Peak:
Friday, April 2, 2021
Children's Total Play Series On Snow - Jay Peak:
Friday, April 2
Alpine Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Alpine Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Level I Exam - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Snowboard Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Telemark Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Adaptive Spring Rally - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Snowboard Freeride Camp w/ Eastern Team - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3, 2021 - Sunday, April 4, 2021 from 8:45 am - 4:00 pm
Freestyle Snowboard Freeride Camp w/ Eastern Team - Jay Peak:
Saturday, April 3 - Sunday, April 4
8:45 am - 4:00 pm


Export Events (for Google Calendar, etc.)
x

Filter Displayed Events

Events can be displayed based on the following categories:

Include Only Weekend Events?

Event DisciplineEvent LocationEvent Type
Select All
Adaptive
Alpine
Children's
Cross Country
Freestyle
Multi
Snowboard
Telemark
Select All
Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham
BART Center at Bromley
Bear Creek (PA)
Beech Mountain
Belleayre Mountain Snowsports
Berkshire East
Blue Mountain (PA)
Bolton Valley
Bretton Woods
Bretton Woods XC
Bromley
Camelback
Campgaw
Canaan Valley
Cannon Mountain
Cataloochee
Catamount
Cranmore
Dartmouth Skiway
Gore Mountain
Greek Peak
Gunstock
Gunstock XC
Hidden Valley (PA)
HoliMont
Holiday Valley
Hunter
Jack Frost
Jackson XC
Jay Peak
Jiminy Peak
Killington
Kissing Bridge
Liberty
Lounsbury at Holiday Valley
Maine Adaptive
Maple Wind Farm
Massanutten
Mohawk Mountain
Montage Mountain
Mount Abram
Mount Peter
Mount Snow
Mount Snow Adaptive
Mount Southington
Mount Van Hoevenberg
Mountain Creek
Okemo
Online Eastern Webinar (link below)
Online Eastern Webinar (link sent separately)
Online Eastern eLearning
Peek n Peak
Pico
STRIDE at Jiminy Peak
Seven Springs
Ski Butternut
Ski Roundtop
Smugglers Notch
Snowshoe
Stowe
Stratton
Sugarbush
Sugarloaf
Sunday River
Thunder Ridge
Timberline
Wachusett
Waterville Valley
Whiteface
Whitetail
Windham
Wintergreen
Wintergreen Adaptive
Winterplace
Wisp
Select All
Certificate Assessment
Certification Exam
Education Clinic
Examiner Training
Prep Clinic
Webinar

x

Export Events

Please first select the date range for which you wish to export events.

Start Month:
End Month:

You may filter which events you would like to export by the following categories:

Include Only Weekend Events?

Event DisciplineEvent LocationEvent Type
Select All
Adaptive
Alpine
Children's
Cross Country
Freestyle
Multi
Snowboard
Telemark
Select All
Adaptive Sports Foundation (ASF) at Windham
BART Center at Bromley
Bear Creek (PA)
Beech Mountain
Belleayre Mountain Snowsports
Berkshire East
Blue Mountain (PA)
Bolton Valley
Bretton Woods
Bretton Woods XC
Bromley
Camelback
Campgaw
Canaan Valley
Cannon Mountain
Cataloochee
Catamount
Cranmore
Dartmouth Skiway
Gore Mountain
Greek Peak
Gunstock
Gunstock XC
Hidden Valley (PA)
HoliMont
Holiday Valley
Hunter
Jack Frost
Jackson XC
Jay Peak
Jiminy Peak
Killington
Kissing Bridge
Liberty
Lounsbury at Holiday Valley
Maine Adaptive
Maple Wind Farm
Massanutten
Mohawk Mountain
Montage Mountain
Mount Abram
Mount Peter
Mount Snow
Mount Snow Adaptive
Mount Southington
Mount Van Hoevenberg
Mountain Creek
Okemo
Online Eastern Webinar (link below)
Online Eastern Webinar (link sent separately)
Online Eastern eLearning
Peek n Peak
Pico
STRIDE at Jiminy Peak
Seven Springs
Ski Butternut
Ski Roundtop
Smugglers Notch
Snowshoe
Stowe
Stratton
Sugarbush
Sugarloaf
Sunday River
Thunder Ridge
Timberline
Wachusett
Waterville Valley
Whiteface
Whitetail
Windham
Wintergreen
Wintergreen Adaptive
Winterplace
Wisp
Select All
Certificate Assessment
Certification Exam
Education Clinic
Examiner Training
Prep Clinic
Webinar


Some Eastern Division Resorts may require quarantine if traveling from another state.
Please be sure to check for any travel restrictions before you register for any event or exam.
Click here for a link to the Center for Disease Control and Prevention website.
Click here for links to health departments in the US.


smart_wool_ad

PSIA-AASI Eastern Division
Event Participant Safety Policy

Skiing and riding are athletic and physically demanding activities. It is the expectation of PSIA-AASI Eastern Division that each participant attending an event or exam shall possess the requisite level of fitness and stamina to participate safely, on all appropriate terrain and at a pace consistent with other members of the group. As such, PSIA-AASI Eastern Division reserves the right to have education staff reassign participants in any event that may pose a risk to themselves or others or consistently impede the progress of the group to another, more skill and fitness-appropriate event. In such a situation, an appropriate event will be recommended and the member may be transferred to that event at no charge (other than any difference in event costs) or a full refund of the originally registered event will be provided.

EVENT LOGISTICS INFORMATION

In this section, you will find info such as … What is included in my event fee? What time should I be there? And other answers to some of the most commonly asked questions …

LODGING FOR YOUR EVENT

In this section, you will find info such as … Where can I stay? Can I get a discount?

If you have any feedback or comments about the schedule format, please click here to send an e-mail. Thank you!